Index of Persons

Arthur Hunter ARTERBURN (13 Feb 1887 - 26 Oct 1963)
Florence ARTERBURN (28 Jan 1874 - 25 Mar 1931)
Joseph Henderson ARTERBURN (12 Feb 1873 - 1 Feb 1943)
Laura Ella ARTERBURN (Oct 1886 - ____)
Louisa Elizabeth ARTERBURN (5 Feb 1840 - 6 Mar 1886)
Milburn "Greenup" ARTERBURN (27 Aug 1850 - 21 Dec 1922)
Milburn G ARTERBURN (17 Jan 1876 - 12 Feb 1943)
Milburn Terry ARTERBURN (Mar 1876 - 22 Jul 1950)
Phenia Jane ARTERBURN (14 Sep 1879 - 11 Apr 1912)
Potter Everett ARTERBURN (14 Jan 1884 - 8 Sep 1958)
Rhoda ARTERBURN (20 Oct 1828 - 2 Mar 1916)
Iona F ARTERBURY (____ - ____)
Rebecca ARTINBURN (____ - ____)
Debbie ASBERRY (1963 - ____)
Sarah L ASBERRY (ABT. 1872 - ____)
Emily ASHBY (____ - ____)
Martha ASHBY (____ - ____)
Donald Lee ASHCRAFT (1935 - ____)
Henry Clay ASHCRAFT (1899 - 1982)
Larry Mitchell ASHCRAFT (1940 - ____)
Gladys ASHLEY (____ - ____)
Maude ATCHLEY (26 Mar 1867 - 20 May 1918)
Guy Wood ATKINSON (____ - ____)
Teresa Lee AU (____ - ____)
Minnie P AULICK (____ - ____)
Celia AUSTIN (20 Aug 1841 - 19 Feb 1913)
Docia AUSTIN (29 Aug 1833 - 17 Apr 1885)
Elizabeth AUSTIN (____ - 1780)
Elmina (Ellen?) AUSTIN (2 Jan 1843 - 30 Dec 1915)
John AUSTIN (ABT. 1802 - ____)
John H AUSTIN (____ - ____)
Marcella Marie AUSTIN (ABT. 1975 - ____)
A E AUTRY (ABT. 1826 - ____)
Crawford T AUTRY (BET. 1823 - 1825 - ____)
Frances (Fannie) AUTRY (ABT. 1820 - Sep 1853)
Haden AUTRY (ABT. 1833 - ____)
James S AUTRY (ABT. 1830 - Oct 1853)
Jane AUTRY (ABT. 1829 - ____)
John AUTRY (____ - ____)
Permelia B(D?) AUTRY (ABT. 1824 - ____)
Rufus H AUTRY (19 Feb 1855 - ____)
Bertha AVERA (____ - ____)
Priscilla AVERY (29 Apr 1715 - 1786)
Elizabeth AWALT (1798 - ____)
Ambros BAILEY (3 Mar 1869 - 11 Jul 1959)
Clarissa BAILEY (24 Sep 1841 - ____)
Elijah Walker BAILEY (15 May 1872 - 17 Apr 1958)
Harrison BAILEY (9 Oct 1861 - 8 Feb 1905)
Hiram Livingston BAILEY (17 May 1838 - 28 Jul 1924)
J G BAILEY (____ - ____)
James E BAILEY (5 Jan 1868 - ____)
James P BAILEY (1812 - 18 May 1886)
Laura A BAILEY (27 May 1866 - 23 Aug 1925)
Levi Grissom BAILEY (9 Dec 1864 - ____)
Lousettie C BAILEY (1 May 1875 - Oct 1905)
male BAILEY (____ - ____)
male BAILEY (____ - ____)
Melissa B BAILEY (15 Oct 1877 - 24 Jun 1902)
Nancy Evaline BAILEY (27 Feb 1885 - 4 Apr 1952)
Narcissa BAILEY (ABT. 1836 - ____)
Narcisus BAILEY (23 May 1835 - 1912)
Newt BAILEY (____ - ____)
Sarah C BAILEY (5 Jan 1844 - 3 Feb 1890)
Tice Webster BAILEY (26 Mar 1874 - 20 May 1960)
Virginia E BAILEY (17 Apr 1863 - ____)
William T BAILEY (9 Dec 1870 - 25 Apr 1895)
Winston BAILEY (13 May 1847 - 5 Aug 1930)
Bertha BAKER (12 Sep 1913 - ____)
Christine BAKER (18 Feb 1933 - ____)
Elbert BAKER (____ - 5 Oct 1966)
Eurene BAKER (2 Dec 1930 - ____)
Irene BAKER (12 Aug 1926 - ____)
male BAKER (____ - ____)
Merredith A BAKER (1868 - 1953)
William Oscar BAKER (25 Sep 1924 - 25 Sep 1924)
Lucy Jane BALLARD (____ - ____)
male BALLARD (____ - ____)
Missouri Ann BALLARD (10 Oct 1857 - 10 May 1895)
David BALLINGER (BEF. 1820 - ____)
Alexander BARCLAY (25 Jul 1854 - 10 Mar 1914)
Carl Herbert BARCLAY (1913 - ____)
Dorothy Margaret BARCLAY (1919 - ____)
Elosia Agnes BARCLAY (19 Oct 1898 - ____)
Kenneth Earl BARCLAY (____ - ____)
Kenneth Roger BARCLAY (____ - ____)
Louise Annabella BARCLAY (1917 - ____)
Ronald Dean BARCLAY (____ - ____)
Thomas Dean BARCLAY (29 Mar 1891 - 9 Oct 1949)
Emily BARKER (22 Nov 1885 - 5 Aug 1908)
Emaline BARKLEY (1828 - 1878)
Ambrose Powell BARLOW (____ - ____)
Margaret Elizabeth (Pansy) BARLOW (31 Dec 1838 - 9 Sep 1913)
Sarah Ann BARLOW (28 Aug 1831 - 19 Mar 1892)
Barbara BARNES (____ - ____)
John BARNES (____ - ____)

UP (John Henry ABELN - Alice JOHNSON )
BACK (John D ANDERSON - Alice Alta Ann ARTERBURN )
NEXT (Lucinda BARNES - Frances M BAXTER )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 12/18/2000 08:40:17 .