Index of Persons

Robert H KIRKPATRICK (1833 - ____)
Ruth KIRKPATRICK (BEF. 1775 - ____)
Ruth KIRKPATRICK (AFT. 1790 - ____)
Sarah (Sallie) KIRKPATRICK (ABT. 1826 - ____)
Sarah (Sally) KIRKPATRICK (AFT. 1790 - ____)
Sarah Ann KIRKPATRICK (5 Dec 1816 - ____)
Sarah J KIRKPATRICK (10 Jan 1789 - 14 Sep 1854)
Susan (Susie) KIRKPATRICK (1875 - 1933)
Susannah KIRKPATRICK (ABT. 1807 - ____)
Syria KIRKPATRICK (1833 - ____)
Tabitha L KIRKPATRICK (3 Aug 1835 - 23 Apr 1901)
William KIRKPATRICK (1777 - 7 Mar 1856)
William KIRKPATRICK (10 Jan 1785 - 6 Jan 1883)
William KIRKPATRICK (AFT. 1790 - ____)
William J KIRKPATRICK (1839 - ____)
Aggie KISSENGER (Aug 1872 - ____)
Boyce KITCHENS (____ - ____)
Gerald Taylor KITCHENS (20 Jun 1954 - ____)
Gerald Taylor KITCHENS II (22 Dec 1972 - ____)
Marsha Dianne KITCHENS (16 Jan 1952 - ____)
John KNIGHT (____ - ____)
William KNIGHT (____ - ____)
Mamie KNOWLES (1884 - 1978)
Sallie KNOWLES (____ - ____)
William KNOWLES (____ - 1863)
Josie KRAFT (____ - ____)
Josie KRAFT (____ - ____)
Thomas N. KRAFT (____ - ____)
Deanne Lynn KREISEL (30 Dec 1953 - ____)
Robin Tracey KREISEL (1 Jun 1960 - ____)
Wayne KREISEL (21 Jun 1930 - ____)
Mary Ann LADD (Aug 1828 - ____)
Letitia LAIRD (____ - ____)
Otha LAKE (____ - ____)
Bobby Dan LAMB (14 Mar 1937 - ____)
John Robert LAMB (10 Apr 1914 - 25 Sep 1963)
Paula Jane LAMB (29 Nov 1941 - ____)
Robert Newton LAMB (20 Apr 1884 - 9 Jan 1944)
Stephen Austin LAMB (Sep 1950 - ____)
Mary E LAMBERT (____ - ____)
Mattie I LAMBERT (____ - ____)
Elijah LANCASTER (ABT. 1829 - ____)
Jimeline LANDRETH (28 Dec 1929 - ____)
Nina Lee LANDRUM (20 Aug 1910 - ____)
Nova Carman LANDRUM (12 Sep 1914 - ____)
Omar C LANDRUM (2 Mar 1885 - 30 Jun 1951)
Omar Clifton LANDRUM (28 Jun 1927 - ____)
Virginia Nelle (Nellie) LANDRUM (24 Aug 1921 - 12 May 1960)
Amanda Mariah LANE (Dec 1853 - 5 Feb 1927)
David W LANE (ABT. 1841 - 1 Feb 1859)
Frank Comer LANE (26 May 1930 - ____)
Frank Comer LANE (____ - ____)
George LANE (____ - ____)
Lee LANE (____ - ____)
male LANE (____ - ____)
Mary E (Mollie) LANE (15 May 1848 - 2 Nov 1915)
Robert J LANE (____ - ____)
Sarah Ann LANE (ABT. 1845 - ____)
Teresa LANE (9 May 1955 - ____)
William T LANE (ABT. 1818 - ____)
Joseph LANGDEN (____ - ____)
Alexander Burnett LANGFORD (19 Dec 1840 - ____)
Eliza LANGFORD (23 May 1833 - ____)
Elizabeth B LANGFORD (8 Oct 1831 - 27 Jan 1887)
Emily LANGFORD (ABT. 1828 - ____)
Hiram LANGFORD (ABT. 1835 - ____)
John LANGFORD (ABT. 1830 - ____)
Lewis LANGFORD (ABT. 1828 - ____)
Luda Lucinda LANGFORD (6 May 1843 - 9 Apr 1890)
male LANGFORD (____ - ____)
Mary L LANGFORD (ABT. 1848 - ____)
Minerva LANGFORD (ABT. 1837 - ____)
Robert LANGFORD (ABT. 1797 - ____)
Robert W LANGFORD (Dec 1851 - Mar 1852)
William LANGFORD (____ - ____)
Arabelle LANKFORD (19 May 1851 - 18 Jul 1892)
James Fitchue LANSFORD (20 Jan 1876 - 6 May 1961)
Mittie E. LANSFORD (14 Apr 1906 - ____)
Royce Moore LANSFORD (25 Dec 1903 - 7 Jun 1980)
Mary (Polly) LARIMORE (1 Feb 1795 - 8 Nov 1838)
Emma May LAWHORN (17 Jun 1883 - 26 Jul 1967)
Lula LAWHORN (____ - ____)
Catherine C LAWRENCE (16 Nov 1828 - 17 Sep 1891)
Cedela (Delila) LAWRENCE (22 Sep 1844 - 2 Aug 1914)
Elizabeth LAWRENCE (ABT. 1816 - ____)
Elizabeth R LAWRENCE (21 Sep 1822 - 3 Oct 1864)
James J LAWRENCE (2 Mar 1842 - 1844)
James M LAWRENCE (ABT. 1801 - 27 Jun 1859)
John LAWRENCE (____ - ____)
John W LAWRENCE (14 Mar 1826 - 20 Sep 1844)
Julyan O LAWRENCE (16 Feb 1848 - 1862)
Lucy A LAWRENCE (9 Feb 1839 - 18 Feb 1839)
Lucy J LAWRENCE (3 Jun 1829 - 22 Nov 1908)
Malinda R LAWRENCE (26 Jun 1837 - ____)
Margaret L LAWRENCE (10 Jul 1835 - ____)

UP (Benjamin JOHNSON - Sallie A ZIRKLE )
BACK (Anna KING - Robert KIRKPATRICK )
NEXT (Martha M LAWRENCE - Lurana A LEONARD )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 12/18/2000 08:40:17 .