Index of Persons

Zora MILLER (____ - ____)
Josh MILLS (____ - ____)
Syntha Ann MILLS (ABT. 1820 - ____)
Albert MINOR (1879 - ____)
Argle Taylor MINOR (1872 - ____)
Ella MINOR (____ - ____)
Fred Carl MINOR (17 Jul 1885 - 24 Dec 1973)
Hiram Calvert MINOR (1875 - ____)
James B MINOR (1870 - 1948)
John Howard MINOR (1877 - 1950)
John Thomas MINOR (1851 - 1921)
Lafayette Denton MINOR (1889 - 1969)
Larkin MINOR (____ - ____)
Samuel Merlon MINOR (1881 - 1956)
Sarah MINOR (1833 - 1897)
Verda Narcellus MINOR (1884 - ____)
Walter Esco MINOR (1886 - ____)
Julie MINTON (____ - ____)
David Hamilton MITCHELL (2 Jan 1866 - ____)
Emily Izora MITCHELL (21 Dec 1853 - ____)
Grace Martha MITCHELL (1882 - 1970)
Henry Thomas MITCHELL (30 Jul 1829 - ____)
Henry Thomas MITCHELL (19 Jun 1863 - ____)
Hicksey Ann Clementine MITCHELL (20 Dec 1850 - ____)
Israel Highens MITCHELL (5 Apr 1861 - ____)
Jausmior Gaseway MITCHELL (25 Mar 1868 - ____)
John Walter MITCHELL (11 Jul 1856 - ____)
Margaret Elizabeth MITCHELL (6 Sep 1834 - 13 Apr 1913)
Michael Wayne MITCHELL (____ - ____)
Mittie MITCHELL (1885 - ____)
Permelia A MITCHELL (____ - ____)
Sarah C MITCHELL (24 Jan 1859 - ____)
Wiley Martin MITCHELL (29 Aug 1872 - ____)
William MITCHELL (____ - ____)
William Henry Harrison MITCHELL (7 Sep 1837 - 20 Aug 1913)
Zolemer frances MITCHELL (24 Jul 1870 - ____)
Daniel MOFFETT (____ - ____)
Elizabeth MOHON (____ - ____)
Darlene MONDAY (____ - ____)
Elisha MONDAY (ABT. 1918 - ____)
Elson B MONDAY (10 May 1876 - 12 Aug 1943)
Flora MONDAY (ABT. 1905 - ____)
Florence MONDAY (ABT. 1907 - ____)
Laura MONDAY (ABT. 1909 - ____)
Opal MONDAY (ABT. 1916 - ____)
Oscar T MONDAY (ABT. 1913 - ____)
Otha MONDAY (ABT. 1908 - ____)
Ruby MONDAY (ABT. 1911 - ____)
W Arthur MONDAY (23 Jun 1903 - 8 Apr 1924)
Mary Ann MONROE (16 Aug 1832 - 8 May 1914)
Katie "Nadene" MONTGOMERY (____ - ____)
Damaris MOODY (14 Jan 1827 - 14 Feb 1897)
Dilema MOODY (ABT. 1817 - ____)
Elizabeth MOODY (ABT. 1831 - ____)
Ellen K MOODY (____ - ____)
Jane MOODY (____ - ABT. 1854)
male MOODY (____ - ____)
Martha MOODY (ABT. 1823 - ____)
Sarah MOODY (____ - ____)
Sarah J MOODY (10 Dec 1836 - 12 Dec 1871)
Aaron MOORE (13 Feb 1770 - 16 Apr 1843)
Abraham MOORE (____ - ____)
Abraham MOORE (BET. 1827 - 1833 - ____)
Ada MOORE (Dec 1899 - ____)
Ada H MOORE (15 Mar 1889 - ____)
Adaline MOORE (1856 - ____)
Agnes Marie MOORE (19 Dec 1923 - ____)
Albert Grundy MOORE (2 Jun 1860 - 7 Jan 1938)
Alena MOORE (1885 - ____)
Alexander C MOORE (18 Dec 1858 - ____)
Alexander P MOORE (1840 - ____)
Alfred MOORE (ABT. 1818 - ____)
Alfred G MOORE (1823 - 1869)
Alice MOORE (4 May 1905 - 25 May 1925)
Alice MOORE (2 Aug 1861 - 23 Feb 1944)
Almedia MOORE (1852 - ____)
Aloise MOORE (____ - ____)
Alwin MOORE (____ - ____)
Amanda MOORE (____ - ____)
Amanda E MOORE (1837 - ____)
Amanda Leigh (Mandie) MOORE (25 Jan 1978 - ____)
Ambrose MOORE (ABT. 1878 - ____)
Ambrose Gaw MOORE (17 Jul 1867 - ____)
America MOORE (29 Sep 1849 - 24 Jul 1900)
Amos Dewitt MOORE (3 Jan 1874 - ____)
Amy MOORE (____ - ____)
Andrew J MOORE (1913 - ____)
Ann MOORE (1700 - ____)
Ann MOORE (AFT. 1781 - ____)
Ann Laurie MOORE (17 Apr 1916 - ____)
Ann Nancy MOORE (____ - ____)
Anna J MOORE (1 Jun 1870 - 14 Jan 1949)
Arizona MOORE (25 Nov 1888 - 5 Aug 1916)
Arol H MOORE (10 Aug 1893 - 5 Oct 1893)
Arthur MOORE (Mar 1888 - ____)

UP (Benjamin JOHNSON - Sallie A ZIRKLE )
BACK (Cynthia E MILLER - Willie MILLER )
NEXT (Athalia Jane MOORE - Effie MOORE )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 12/18/2000 08:40:17 .