Index of Persons

Albert NIX (ABT. 1906 - ____)
Arizona NIX (6 May 1883 - ____)
Benjamin NIX (Apr 1898 - ____)
Bertha NIX (Aug 1895 - ____)
Bob NIX (____ - ____)
Carolyn Jean NIX (13 May 1944 - ____)
Charles NIX (____ - ____)
Charley Lemah NIX (1 Dec 1892 - 30 Sep 1968)
Charlie 'Janette' NIX (14 Feb 1940 - ____)
Chris NIX (____ - ____)
Christopher C NIX (____ - ____)
Cordelia NIX (Oct 1880 - ____)
Dewey E NIX (ABT. 1904 - ____)
Dussie NIX (ABT. 1915 - ____)
Elanor F (Eller) NIX (ABT. 1875 - ____)
Elmer Paul NIX (____ - ____)
General Richard NIX (ABT. 1912 - ____)
Geneva 'Lois' NIX (8 Jun 1929 - ____)
George Albert (Bud) NIX (Jun 1889 - ____)
George Washington NIX (10 Oct 1851 - 15 Jan 1900)
Georgia Mae NIX (1918 - ____)
James Loyd NIX (21 Apr 1927 - 21 Jun 1984)
Janetta NIX (____ - ____)
John Andrew NIX (Nov 1874 - 1960)
Julius M NIX (ABT. 1909 - ____)
Kenneth Dale NIX (22 Feb 1946 - 24 Feb 1946)
Lawrence NIX (1917 - ____)
Lorene NIX (____ - ____)
Martha J NIX (Apr 1886 - ____)
Marvin Meryle NIX (26 May 1924 - 1 Jun 1924)
Maxine NIX (____ - ____)
Olen Bruce NIX (5 Feb 1961 - ____)
Olen L C NIX (19 Feb 1921 - 6 Jun 1979)
Ora NIX (ABT. 1904 - ____)
Patsy NIX (____ - ____)
Pauline 'LaVerne' NIX (20 Dec 1919 - 22 Jul 1995)
Pink A NIX (ABT. 1901 - ____)
Randy NIX (____ - ____)
Ray D NIX (9 Jun 1911 - 6 Oct 1912)
Thurman 'Hollis' NIX (14 Dec 1922 - ____)
Thurman Leslie NIX (1 May 1943 - ____)
Velma NIX (1917 - ____)
Volney Edward (Buddy) NIX (____ - ____)
Walter R NIX (25 Dec 1878 - 21 Oct 1906)
Wanda Hope NIX (28 Jul 1934 - ____)
William A NIX (May 1873 - 1936)
Zora NIX (1908 - ____)
Alice NORMAN (____ - ____)
Caleb NORMAN (8 Oct 1800 - 19 Mar 1887)
Caleb 'Porterfield' NORMAN (ABT. 1833 - ____)
Dessie NORMAN (30 Oct 1902 - ____)
Galespa N NORMAN (4 Feb 1853 - 7 Nov 1936)
Ingram T NORMAN (Dr) (28 Aug 1854 - 30 Nov 1881)
J Frank NORMAN (2 Sep 1872 - 3 Dec 1949)
Jacob 'Mansfield' NORMAN (ABT. 1836 - ____)
James William NORMAN (____ - ____)
Jesse NORMAN (____ - ____)
John Jordan NORMAN (27 Oct 1853 - ____)
John M NORMAN (ABT. 1823 - ____)
Joseph NORMAN (____ - ____)
Joseph NORMAN (____ - ____)
Katherine NORMAN (____ - ____)
Malena A (Lena) NORMAN (10 Dec 1871 - 26 Jan 1964)
Martha NORMAN (22 Sep 1864 - 31 Oct 1948)
Martha E NORMAN (26 Oct 1821 - 10 Dec 1891)
Mary (Molly) NORMAN (____ - ____)
Matilda T NORMAN (Mrs) (____ - ____)
N Catherine NORMAN (5 Jan 1827 - 16 May 1878)
Nancy J NORMAN (ABT. 1827 - ____)
Sarah NORMAN (____ - ____)
Sarah Jane NORMAN (20 Mar 1836 - BEF. 1899)
Simeon Thomas NORMAN (1 May 1828 - 8 Jan 1911)
William S NORMAN (4 Feb 1825 - 2 Oct 1908)
Pamela NORTH (____ - ____)
Cassandra NORTHCRAFT (1772 - 1845)
Catrine NORTHCRAFT (____ - ____)
Edward NORTHCRAFT (____ - ____)
Elizabeth NORTHCRAFT (1770 - 17 Jul 1882)
Erasmus NORTHCRAFT (BEF. 1770 - AFT. 1830)
Hezekiah NORTHCRAFT (1785 - ____)
James NORTHCRAFT (____ - ____)
Mary (Polly) NORTHCRAFT (7 Apr 1779 - 25 May 1853)
Parmelia NORTHCRAFT (____ - ____)
Richard NORTHCRAFT (ABT. 1740 - 24 Oct 1789)
Virginia A NORTON (____ - ____)
James Martin NOWICKI (2 Jan 1950 - ____)
Jan Margaret NOWICKI (27 May 1962 - ____)
Jane Marie NOWICKI (15 Sep 1956 - ____)
Richard NOWICKI (____ - ____)
Nannie Etta NOWLIN (____ - ____)
Janie Bell NUCKOL (____ - ____)
Andrew NUCKOLS (____ - ____)
Mary Tudor (Polly) NUCKOLS (28 Sep 1803 - 8 Aug 1861)
Elizabeth NUGENT (BEF. 1815 - ____)
Sally NUNN (15 May 1779 - 21 Sep 1859)

UP (Benjamin JOHNSON - Sallie A ZIRKLE )
BACK (Betty Jo MYRES - James R NICKOLS )
NEXT (Jesse Michael NUSSBAUM - James Edward OWEN )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 12/18/2000 08:40:17 .