Index of Persons

Elsworth STRODE (ABT. 1908 - ____)
Evans STRODE (____ - ____)
Hayden STRODE (ABT. 1902 - ____)
Joseph STRODE (ABT. 1907 - ____)
Lindsay W STRODE (____ - ____)
Lindsey Richard STRODE (____ - ____)
male STRODE (____ - ____)
Marjory STRODE (____ - ____)
Mary STRODE (ABT. 1852 - ____)
Nellie STRODE (Dec 1909 - ____)
Ollie Graydon STRODE (Jul 1894 - ____)
Sarah Ann STRODE (ABT. 1822 - 1879)
Walter A STRODE (Dec 1890 - ____)
William STRODE Jr (____ - ____)
Mary Hedve STROMFELDT (____ - ____)
Amy Marie STRONG (10 Dec 1977 - ____)
Beedie STRONG (1919 - ____)
Brenda Kaye STRONG (1956 - ____)
Daffo STRONG (____ - ____)
Elizabeth STRONG (9 Apr 1834 - 7 Jun 1920)
Eric STRONG (____ - ____)
James Martin STRONG (1955 - ____)
James Palo STRONG (1892 - 1955)
Jimmy Dean STRONG (1957 - ____)
John W STRONG (1896 - ____)
Joseph STRONG (1798 - ____)
Kaley STRONG (____ - ____)
Kim STRONG (____ - ____)
Kristofer Thomas STRONG (26 May 1981 - ____)
Malcom STRONG (____ - ____)
male STRONG (____ - ____)
Mary STRONG (15 Jun 1829 - Jun 1912)
Mary (Polly) STRONG (15 Jun 1829 - 15 Jun 1912)
Mathias "Tice" STRONG (ABT. 1876 - ____)
Opal STRONG (____ - ____)
Phillip STRONG (____ - ____)
Sarah STRONG (4 Mar 1862 - 17 Oct 1938)
Susan Beth STRONG (1957 - ____)
Thomas Foster STRONG (1958 - ____)
Thomas Foster STRONG (____ - ____)
Timmy Lee STRONG (1957 - ____)
Vanus Lee STRONG (1900 - ____)
Versie STRONG (____ - ____)
Bonnie STROOP (____ - ____)
Connie STROOP (____ - ____)
Ernest Phillip STROOP (3 May 1928 - ____)
Ronnie STROOP (____ - ____)
Tommy STROOP (____ - ____)
male STRUDEMAN (____ - ____)
Annie STUART (____ - 12 Jan 1961)
Barbara STUART (____ - ____)
Clifton STUART (____ - ____)
Dale STUART (____ - ____)
Doris Marie STUART (____ - ____)
Floyd William STUART (____ - ____)
Fred STUART (____ - ____)
James STUART (____ - ____)
John STUART (____ - ____)
John H STUART (____ - 14 Apr 1964)
Lovie STUART (____ - ____)
Michael Wayne STUART (____ - ____)
Nancy STUART (____ - ____)
Norma Faye STUART (____ - ____)
Patrick STUART (____ - ____)
Remus STUART (____ - ____)
Reta Jean STUART (____ - ____)
Ruby STUART (____ - ____)
Thelma STUART (____ - ____)
Wayne STUART (____ - ____)
Walter STUTSMAN (____ - ____)
Gary Alan STWALLEY (1960 - ____)
Ricky Dean STWALLEY (1958 - ____)
Robert Dale STWALLEY (1955 - ____)
Ruben Sherod STWALLEY (1936 - ____)
Emma SUMMERS (ABT. 1909 - ____)
H C SUMMERS (____ - ____)
Ila SUMMERS (15 Nov 1913 - ____)
Isabelle SUMMERS (27 Jan 1770 - 11 Sep 1850)
Adam 'David' SUTTMOELLER (____ - ____)
Mathias SUTTMOELLER (____ - ____)
Angela SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
Anna SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
Anna SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
Balthasar Henrich SUTTMOLLER (23 Apr 1882 - 10 Aug 1952)
Herman SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
John Henry SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
Louise Josephine SUTTMOLLER (23 Mar 1923 - ____)
Mary SUTTMOLLER (____ - ____)
Mary Thecla SUTTMOLLER (11 Dec 1908 - ____)
Edward E. SWAFFORD (____ - ____)
male SWAFFORD (____ - ____)
Lana SWANADER (____ - ____)
male SWANN (____ - ____)
John E SWEAZA (ABT. 1877 - ____)
Mattie Belle SWEAZA (28 Oct 1874 - 26 Jan 1925)

UP (Benjamin JOHNSON - Sallie A ZIRKLE )
BACK (Murray K STEPHENS - Eliza 'Jane' STRODE )
NEXT (Richard "Mathias" SWEAZA - Travis Gordon THOMAS )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 12/18/2000 08:40:17 .